Titans Armada

three kitties vs Rising star

score so far
0 : 0
three kitties : Rising star
phase
preparing
ends 31 Oct 2026

Fighters

playercorpscoreresult
Braindead three kitties 0
ΦurΦmiσ three kitties 0
Green three kitties 0
QuantumKnight three kitties 0
RAD THE IMPALER three kitties 0
HamBone three kitties 0
KnightSword three kitties 0
Vergil three kitties 0
Grey three kitties 0
JTab three kitties 0

The opponent's fighters and figures join the record when the war ends.

Activity & movement

whocorpdistance travelledtime dockedjumps home
Grey three kitties 1,10045,840
ΦurΦmiσ three kitties 1,02545,060
HamBone three kitties 90044,6401
Green three kitties 60042,000
QuantumKnight three kitties 50038,520
JTab three kitties 40038,280
Braindead three kitties 32525,440
KnightSword three kitties 30038,040
RAD THE IMPALER three kitties 22512,840
Vergil three kitties 10,920
flagship 1 three kitties 70022,680